(Assuming matches with a 0-0 score are intentional draws.)
(Only includes players who entered an event that's tracked on this site.)
Stats on this page are for the entire season combined. For stats before/after mid-season changes like bannings or Proxia's Vault releases, see Format Stats.
Season breakdown only includes public decklists. This may bias the breakdown towards decks that made top cut.
Archetypes don't sum to 100% because decks can qualify as multiple or zero archetypes.
This breakdown only shows the basic elements from a deck's spirit(s), not elements added by Lv1+ champions. Decks with multiple lineages count fully toward each, which can cause the total to be over 100%.
Deck on the left's win rate vs deck on the top
| Deck | Water Allies | Crux Mage | Wind Allies | Luxem Assassin | Umbra Ranger | Fire Aggro | Erupting | Crux Lorraine | Arcane | Crux Hybrid | Neos | Beast | Astra Cleric | Tera Tamer | Dawn of Ashes | Triskit |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Water Allies
55.3%
(1682 matches)
|
50.0%
(143 matches)
|
52.2%
(279 matches)
|
47.2%
(254 matches)
|
36.4%
(224 matches)
|
70.7%
(174 matches)
|
68.9%
(159 matches)
|
57.7%
(156 matches)
|
53.2%
(155 matches)
|
61.4%
(105 matches)
|
61.3%
(62 matches)
|
63.5%
(63 matches)
|
79.7%
(32 matches)
|
86.7%
(30 matches)
|
80.4%
(28 matches)
|
71.4%
(7 matches)
|
70.0%
(5 matches)
|
Tonoris
54.7%
(548 matches)
|
50.5%
(96 matches)
|
45.7%
(94 matches)
|
41.0%
(61 matches)
|
39.9%
(74 matches)
|
68.6%
(51 matches)
|
77.7%
(47 matches)
|
61.7%
(60 matches)
|
51.0%
(49 matches)
|
60.3%
(29 matches)
|
50.0%
(16 matches)
|
58.3%
(24 matches)
|
81.2%
(16 matches)
|
87.5%
(8 matches)
|
80.0%
(10 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
83.3%
(3 matches)
|
Diana
52.3%
(457 matches)
|
50.0%
(69 matches)
|
51.5%
(66 matches)
|
47.6%
(63 matches)
|
31.0%
(58 matches)
|
72.2%
(54 matches)
|
50.0%
(56 matches)
|
50.0%
(37 matches)
|
50.0%
(40 matches)
|
52.1%
(24 matches)
|
59.1%
(11 matches)
|
64.3%
(14 matches)
|
71.4%
(7 matches)
|
92.9%
(7 matches)
|
87.5%
(8 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Lorraine
58.9%
(344 matches)
|
58.1%
(62 matches)
|
50.0%
(53 matches)
|
50.0%
(56 matches)
|
35.6%
(45 matches)
|
76.1%
(23 matches)
|
85.4%
(24 matches)
|
56.0%
(25 matches)
|
63.6%
(33 matches)
|
72.0%
(25 matches)
|
72.2%
(18 matches)
|
73.3%
(15 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
80.0%
(5 matches)
|
50.0%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Zander
61.9%
(307 matches)
|
47.4%
(38 matches)
|
69.8%
(43 matches)
|
54.5%
(56 matches)
|
38.6%
(35 matches)
|
69.0%
(29 matches)
|
83.3%
(24 matches)
|
65.4%
(26 matches)
|
51.9%
(27 matches)
|
73.8%
(21 matches)
|
67.9%
(14 matches)
|
87.5%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(6 matches)
|
83.3%
(6 matches)
|
100.0%
(4 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Silvie
44.3%
(53 matches)
|
33.3%
(6 matches)
|
40.6%
(16 matches)
|
33.3%
(6 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
70.0%
(5 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(5 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
75.0%
(2 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Vanitas
50.0%
(47 matches)
|
28.6%
(7 matches)
|
50.0%
(9 matches)
|
50.0%
(7 matches)
|
30.0%
(5 matches)
|
87.5%
(8 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
Arisanna
33.3%
(30 matches)
|
28.6%
(7 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
40.0%
(5 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
37.5%
(4 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Nico
39.6%
(24 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
16.7%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(5 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Rai
63.6%
(22 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
75.0%
(2 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
83.3%
(3 matches)
|
37.5%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Allen
54.8%
(21 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
31.2%
(8 matches)
|
25.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
83.3%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
75.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Mordred
40.9%
(11 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
41.7%
(6 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Spirit Ruler
61.1%
(229 matches)
|
57.4%
(47 matches)
|
53.9%
(38 matches)
|
62.9%
(35 matches)
|
33.3%
(24 matches)
|
70.8%
(12 matches)
|
92.3%
(13 matches)
|
63.2%
(19 matches)
|
58.3%
(24 matches)
|
72.2%
(18 matches)
|
70.8%
(12 matches)
|
75.0%
(12 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Duskstalker
48.5%
(165 matches)
|
53.2%
(31 matches)
|
46.3%
(27 matches)
|
50.0%
(18 matches)
|
40.0%
(20 matches)
|
62.5%
(16 matches)
|
43.3%
(30 matches)
|
52.9%
(17 matches)
|
33.3%
(12 matches)
|
50.0%
(6 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
83.3%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
| Crux Mage
53.2%
(1593 matches)
|
47.8%
(279 matches)
|
50.0%
(144 matches)
|
60.5%
(247 matches)
|
52.8%
(214 matches)
|
40.6%
(171 matches)
|
46.4%
(125 matches)
|
52.4%
(125 matches)
|
59.0%
(128 matches)
|
50.0%
(111 matches)
|
42.1%
(63 matches)
|
79.1%
(43 matches)
|
68.6%
(35 matches)
|
84.8%
(33 matches)
|
73.9%
(23 matches)
|
71.4%
(7 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
Fire
54.1%
(1423 matches)
|
46.2%
(236 matches)
|
50.0%
(257 matches)
|
63.3%
(222 matches)
|
55.4%
(194 matches)
|
36.6%
(149 matches)
|
48.6%
(111 matches)
|
54.6%
(108 matches)
|
60.1%
(114 matches)
|
51.0%
(98 matches)
|
43.1%
(58 matches)
|
82.4%
(37 matches)
|
72.6%
(31 matches)
|
88.9%
(27 matches)
|
78.6%
(21 matches)
|
100.0%
(5 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
Water
41.2%
(108 matches)
|
50.0%
(29 matches)
|
46.2%
(13 matches)
|
23.3%
(15 matches)
|
25.0%
(12 matches)
|
65.4%
(13 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
56.2%
(8 matches)
|
58.3%
(6 matches)
|
18.8%
(8 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
37.5%
(4 matches)
|
60.0%
(5 matches)
|
25.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Wind
52.9%
(84 matches)
|
71.4%
(14 matches)
|
56.7%
(15 matches)
|
55.0%
(10 matches)
|
21.4%
(7 matches)
|
81.2%
(8 matches)
|
22.2%
(9 matches)
|
25.0%
(8 matches)
|
43.8%
(8 matches)
|
80.0%
(5 matches)
|
16.7%
(3 matches)
|
58.3%
(6 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Lorraine
53.8%
(1549 matches)
|
49.2%
(265 matches)
|
50.0%
(281 matches)
|
61.0%
(240 matches)
|
53.3%
(210 matches)
|
40.4%
(167 matches)
|
47.1%
(122 matches)
|
53.8%
(120 matches)
|
60.4%
(125 matches)
|
49.5%
(110 matches)
|
42.5%
(60 matches)
|
82.9%
(41 matches)
|
67.6%
(34 matches)
|
87.5%
(32 matches)
|
73.9%
(23 matches)
|
100.0%
(4 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
Rai
48.3%
(284 matches)
|
44.1%
(68 matches)
|
50.0%
(48 matches)
|
61.7%
(30 matches)
|
54.5%
(33 matches)
|
35.2%
(27 matches)
|
30.0%
(25 matches)
|
48.1%
(27 matches)
|
39.6%
(24 matches)
|
61.5%
(13 matches)
|
45.8%
(12 matches)
|
50.0%
(8 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
66.7%
(9 matches)
|
90.0%
(5 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
Prismatic Fire Crux
54.9%
(356 matches)
|
48.0%
(49 matches)
|
49.1%
(53 matches)
|
68.8%
(48 matches)
|
51.1%
(47 matches)
|
32.4%
(37 matches)
|
55.6%
(27 matches)
|
54.8%
(21 matches)
|
70.5%
(22 matches)
|
58.3%
(30 matches)
|
43.8%
(24 matches)
|
100.0%
(8 matches)
|
80.0%
(5 matches)
|
83.3%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
| Wind Allies
48.9%
(1584 matches)
|
52.8%
(254 matches)
|
39.5%
(247 matches)
|
50.0%
(121 matches)
|
43.2%
(199 matches)
|
61.8%
(173 matches)
|
51.2%
(123 matches)
|
36.3%
(135 matches)
|
33.2%
(131 matches)
|
42.2%
(96 matches)
|
40.0%
(75 matches)
|
70.2%
(57 matches)
|
75.6%
(41 matches)
|
71.9%
(32 matches)
|
80.0%
(40 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Tonoris
51.0%
(904 matches)
|
54.0%
(139 matches)
|
43.2%
(140 matches)
|
50.4%
(119 matches)
|
45.1%
(112 matches)
|
65.2%
(99 matches)
|
57.8%
(64 matches)
|
37.1%
(70 matches)
|
31.8%
(77 matches)
|
44.7%
(57 matches)
|
45.9%
(37 matches)
|
71.2%
(33 matches)
|
75.0%
(22 matches)
|
80.6%
(18 matches)
|
85.3%
(17 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Lorraine
50.4%
(653 matches)
|
53.8%
(106 matches)
|
41.1%
(96 matches)
|
55.4%
(102 matches)
|
44.9%
(69 matches)
|
67.3%
(55 matches)
|
46.5%
(57 matches)
|
40.3%
(62 matches)
|
34.6%
(52 matches)
|
50.0%
(41 matches)
|
33.8%
(37 matches)
|
65.8%
(19 matches)
|
78.6%
(14 matches)
|
68.8%
(8 matches)
|
82.4%
(17 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Zander
46.5%
(98 matches)
|
52.5%
(20 matches)
|
25.0%
(10 matches)
|
41.7%
(12 matches)
|
32.4%
(17 matches)
|
53.8%
(13 matches)
|
50.0%
(5 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
40.0%
(5 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
80.0%
(5 matches)
|
(No data)
|
60.0%
(5 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Silvie
34.9%
(71 matches)
|
16.7%
(6 matches)
|
12.5%
(8 matches)
|
32.1%
(14 matches)
|
50.0%
(8 matches)
|
45.0%
(10 matches)
|
40.0%
(5 matches)
|
25.0%
(6 matches)
|
20.0%
(5 matches)
|
16.7%
(3 matches)
|
16.7%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
60.0%
(5 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Tristan
45.4%
(64 matches)
|
46.2%
(13 matches)
|
6.2%
(8 matches)
|
62.5%
(8 matches)
|
25.0%
(8 matches)
|
44.4%
(9 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
40.0%
(5 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Allen
34.4%
(32 matches)
|
20.0%
(5 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
42.9%
(7 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
20.0%
(5 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Vanitas
37.0%
(23 matches)
|
50.0%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(4 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
83.3%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Diana
34.4%
(16 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Balance Wind Allies
52.3%
(1282 matches)
|
56.5%
(209 matches)
|
44.5%
(191 matches)
|
55.2%
(163 matches)
|
46.5%
(156 matches)
|
65.4%
(123 matches)
|
52.7%
(91 matches)
|
37.3%
(106 matches)
|
36.0%
(100 matches)
|
48.0%
(75 matches)
|
41.1%
(62 matches)
|
76.1%
(44 matches)
|
83.9%
(31 matches)
|
70.6%
(17 matches)
|
85.7%
(28 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
| Luxem Assassin
52.4%
(1337 matches)
|
63.6%
(224 matches)
|
47.2%
(214 matches)
|
56.8%
(199 matches)
|
50.0%
(67 matches)
|
47.4%
(155 matches)
|
51.2%
(125 matches)
|
42.1%
(120 matches)
|
50.0%
(103 matches)
|
43.7%
(79 matches)
|
43.8%
(48 matches)
|
66.3%
(43 matches)
|
50.0%
(29 matches)
|
78.1%
(16 matches)
|
61.5%
(26 matches)
|
64.3%
(7 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Fire
53.7%
(1174 matches)
|
64.6%
(205 matches)
|
49.2%
(188 matches)
|
58.5%
(171 matches)
|
51.2%
(125 matches)
|
45.8%
(132 matches)
|
52.7%
(110 matches)
|
44.8%
(105 matches)
|
50.0%
(89 matches)
|
43.9%
(66 matches)
|
46.7%
(45 matches)
|
66.7%
(39 matches)
|
56.2%
(24 matches)
|
80.8%
(13 matches)
|
66.7%
(21 matches)
|
80.0%
(5 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Water
46.2%
(158 matches)
|
62.5%
(16 matches)
|
32.7%
(26 matches)
|
48.1%
(27 matches)
|
37.5%
(8 matches)
|
59.5%
(21 matches)
|
50.0%
(12 matches)
|
25.0%
(14 matches)
|
63.6%
(11 matches)
|
42.3%
(13 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
62.5%
(4 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
40.0%
(5 matches)
|
25.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Wind
10.7%
(14 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
25.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Serene
53.6%
(1131 matches)
|
64.7%
(191 matches)
|
48.6%
(180 matches)
|
57.5%
(154 matches)
|
52.1%
(117 matches)
|
43.6%
(117 matches)
|
53.5%
(101 matches)
|
45.4%
(97 matches)
|
51.2%
(83 matches)
|
45.8%
(59 matches)
|
47.6%
(41 matches)
|
65.7%
(35 matches)
|
52.5%
(20 matches)
|
79.2%
(12 matches)
|
65.6%
(16 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Non-Serene
47.4%
(273 matches)
|
57.6%
(33 matches)
|
39.7%
(34 matches)
|
54.4%
(45 matches)
|
35.3%
(17 matches)
|
59.2%
(38 matches)
|
41.7%
(24 matches)
|
28.3%
(23 matches)
|
45.0%
(20 matches)
|
37.5%
(20 matches)
|
21.4%
(7 matches)
|
68.8%
(8 matches)
|
44.4%
(9 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
55.0%
(10 matches)
|
50.0%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
| Umbra Ranger
48.1%
(1183 matches)
|
29.3%
(174 matches)
|
59.4%
(171 matches)
|
38.2%
(173 matches)
|
52.6%
(155 matches)
|
50.0%
(68 matches)
|
46.2%
(117 matches)
|
58.3%
(96 matches)
|
38.8%
(94 matches)
|
60.2%
(64 matches)
|
63.8%
(47 matches)
|
49.1%
(54 matches)
|
56.5%
(31 matches)
|
76.1%
(23 matches)
|
75.0%
(20 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(3 matches)
|
Fire
48.3%
(865 matches)
|
22.1%
(113 matches)
|
64.3%
(122 matches)
|
38.7%
(133 matches)
|
52.6%
(116 matches)
|
47.3%
(94 matches)
|
44.9%
(69 matches)
|
62.3%
(65 matches)
|
41.2%
(68 matches)
|
63.8%
(47 matches)
|
65.0%
(40 matches)
|
42.5%
(40 matches)
|
50.0%
(25 matches)
|
77.8%
(18 matches)
|
72.2%
(18 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
Water
49.0%
(250 matches)
|
45.1%
(51 matches)
|
45.0%
(40 matches)
|
50.0%
(29 matches)
|
43.1%
(29 matches)
|
63.0%
(23 matches)
|
48.7%
(39 matches)
|
50.0%
(26 matches)
|
30.6%
(18 matches)
|
50.0%
(11 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
66.7%
(12 matches)
|
87.5%
(4 matches)
|
87.5%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
75.0%
(2 matches)
|
Wind
44.3%
(95 matches)
|
30.0%
(10 matches)
|
55.6%
(9 matches)
|
0.0%
(11 matches)
|
80.0%
(10 matches)
|
47.4%
(19 matches)
|
44.4%
(9 matches)
|
50.0%
(5 matches)
|
37.5%
(8 matches)
|
50.0%
(6 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
75.0%
(2 matches)
|
75.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Duskstalker
48.3%
(1232 matches)
|
29.7%
(172 matches)
|
60.1%
(169 matches)
|
38.6%
(171 matches)
|
52.6%
(151 matches)
|
50.0%
(133 matches)
|
46.2%
(117 matches)
|
58.9%
(95 matches)
|
38.8%
(94 matches)
|
59.5%
(63 matches)
|
63.8%
(47 matches)
|
50.0%
(53 matches)
|
56.5%
(31 matches)
|
75.0%
(22 matches)
|
73.7%
(19 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(3 matches)
|
Cursebreaker
43.8%
(24 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
37.5%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
| Fire Aggro
49.4%
(916 matches)
|
31.1%
(159 matches)
|
53.6%
(125 matches)
|
48.8%
(123 matches)
|
48.8%
(125 matches)
|
53.8%
(117 matches)
|
50.0%
(33 matches)
|
64.0%
(75 matches)
|
27.4%
(73 matches)
|
67.0%
(47 matches)
|
46.4%
(42 matches)
|
75.6%
(39 matches)
|
45.5%
(11 matches)
|
83.3%
(18 matches)
|
72.7%
(11 matches)
|
75.0%
(8 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
Zander
48.6%
(540 matches)
|
27.0%
(102 matches)
|
61.4%
(70 matches)
|
44.9%
(69 matches)
|
51.3%
(78 matches)
|
58.3%
(72 matches)
|
42.9%
(35 matches)
|
58.9%
(45 matches)
|
14.1%
(39 matches)
|
74.0%
(25 matches)
|
51.6%
(31 matches)
|
72.9%
(24 matches)
|
33.3%
(6 matches)
|
83.3%
(12 matches)
|
66.7%
(6 matches)
|
66.7%
(6 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Lorraine
54.3%
(250 matches)
|
37.5%
(36 matches)
|
45.2%
(31 matches)
|
65.6%
(32 matches)
|
51.6%
(32 matches)
|
51.8%
(28 matches)
|
60.4%
(24 matches)
|
73.8%
(21 matches)
|
46.4%
(28 matches)
|
58.3%
(12 matches)
|
38.9%
(9 matches)
|
100.0%
(10 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Tonoris
46.2%
(52 matches)
|
44.4%
(9 matches)
|
50.0%
(7 matches)
|
33.3%
(6 matches)
|
50.0%
(5 matches)
|
16.7%
(6 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
62.5%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Arisanna
52.6%
(38 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(12 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(5 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Diana
30.8%
(26 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(5 matches)
|
12.5%
(4 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Allen
47.9%
(24 matches)
|
16.7%
(3 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
16.7%
(6 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Tristan
45.5%
(22 matches)
|
16.7%
(6 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
60.0%
(5 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Silvie
41.7%
(18 matches)
|
16.7%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
20.0%
(5 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
| Erupting
51.4%
(893 matches)
|
42.3%
(156 matches)
|
47.6%
(125 matches)
|
63.7%
(135 matches)
|
57.9%
(120 matches)
|
41.7%
(96 matches)
|
36.0%
(75 matches)
|
50.0%
(35 matches)
|
44.8%
(77 matches)
|
49.0%
(51 matches)
|
48.5%
(34 matches)
|
71.7%
(30 matches)
|
89.3%
(14 matches)
|
78.9%
(19 matches)
|
88.5%
(13 matches)
|
100.0%
(4 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
Lorraine
53.4%
(775 matches)
|
43.8%
(138 matches)
|
47.1%
(105 matches)
|
69.0%
(116 matches)
|
66.0%
(97 matches)
|
43.2%
(81 matches)
|
36.2%
(65 matches)
|
53.2%
(62 matches)
|
46.4%
(69 matches)
|
47.8%
(46 matches)
|
51.6%
(32 matches)
|
71.2%
(26 matches)
|
86.4%
(11 matches)
|
83.3%
(18 matches)
|
87.5%
(12 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
Rai
51.9%
(656 matches)
|
42.5%
(114 matches)
|
50.6%
(87 matches)
|
66.0%
(100 matches)
|
60.0%
(85 matches)
|
42.9%
(63 matches)
|
30.4%
(56 matches)
|
49.0%
(51 matches)
|
45.5%
(55 matches)
|
52.5%
(40 matches)
|
46.3%
(27 matches)
|
63.0%
(23 matches)
|
88.9%
(9 matches)
|
76.5%
(17 matches)
|
90.0%
(10 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
Merlin
49.2%
(371 matches)
|
42.3%
(78 matches)
|
51.0%
(52 matches)
|
67.0%
(53 matches)
|
50.0%
(47 matches)
|
35.9%
(39 matches)
|
39.1%
(32 matches)
|
48.4%
(31 matches)
|
35.9%
(32 matches)
|
43.8%
(16 matches)
|
43.3%
(15 matches)
|
60.0%
(10 matches)
|
75.0%
(6 matches)
|
77.8%
(9 matches)
|
85.7%
(7 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
Silvie
38.5%
(39 matches)
|
41.7%
(6 matches)
|
35.7%
(7 matches)
|
42.9%
(7 matches)
|
28.6%
(7 matches)
|
28.6%
(7 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Allen
44.7%
(38 matches)
|
50.0%
(5 matches)
|
50.0%
(9 matches)
|
33.3%
(6 matches)
|
14.3%
(7 matches)
|
40.0%
(5 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Arisanna
38.5%
(13 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Zander
15.4%
(13 matches)
|
0.0%
(5 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
| Crux Lorraine
55.9%
(881 matches)
|
46.8%
(155 matches)
|
41.0%
(128 matches)
|
66.8%
(131 matches)
|
50.0%
(103 matches)
|
61.2%
(94 matches)
|
72.6%
(73 matches)
|
55.2%
(77 matches)
|
50.0%
(36 matches)
|
55.0%
(50 matches)
|
55.4%
(37 matches)
|
61.8%
(34 matches)
|
78.6%
(14 matches)
|
95.8%
(12 matches)
|
80.0%
(10 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Wind
54.8%
(466 matches)
|
47.8%
(69 matches)
|
37.9%
(62 matches)
|
64.5%
(69 matches)
|
50.9%
(53 matches)
|
66.7%
(57 matches)
|
70.7%
(41 matches)
|
54.5%
(44 matches)
|
44.4%
(36 matches)
|
43.5%
(23 matches)
|
47.1%
(17 matches)
|
53.6%
(14 matches)
|
66.7%
(6 matches)
|
100.0%
(6 matches)
|
78.6%
(7 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Water
60.5%
(227 matches)
|
55.0%
(50 matches)
|
53.9%
(38 matches)
|
61.1%
(36 matches)
|
33.3%
(24 matches)
|
70.8%
(12 matches)
|
92.3%
(13 matches)
|
63.2%
(19 matches)
|
56.0%
(25 matches)
|
72.2%
(18 matches)
|
73.1%
(13 matches)
|
75.0%
(12 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Fire
53.4%
(204 matches)
|
33.3%
(36 matches)
|
30.4%
(28 matches)
|
80.8%
(26 matches)
|
63.5%
(26 matches)
|
44.0%
(25 matches)
|
63.2%
(19 matches)
|
46.4%
(14 matches)
|
54.5%
(11 matches)
|
50.0%
(9 matches)
|
42.9%
(7 matches)
|
56.2%
(8 matches)
|
100.0%
(7 matches)
|
87.5%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Spirit Ruler
55.9%
(748 matches)
|
50.8%
(125 matches)
|
42.1%
(107 matches)
|
62.2%
(111 matches)
|
46.2%
(79 matches)
|
67.4%
(69 matches)
|
73.3%
(60 matches)
|
54.7%
(64 matches)
|
48.4%
(64 matches)
|
57.0%
(43 matches)
|
56.9%
(29 matches)
|
60.0%
(30 matches)
|
66.7%
(9 matches)
|
95.0%
(10 matches)
|
77.8%
(9 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Crux Knight
56.2%
(169 matches)
|
30.0%
(30 matches)
|
35.7%
(21 matches)
|
92.5%
(20 matches)
|
62.5%
(24 matches)
|
44.0%
(25 matches)
|
69.2%
(13 matches)
|
57.7%
(13 matches)
|
62.5%
(8 matches)
|
42.9%
(7 matches)
|
50.0%
(8 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(5 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Ensoul
58.6%
(151 matches)
|
32.7%
(26 matches)
|
35.0%
(20 matches)
|
90.0%
(20 matches)
|
68.2%
(22 matches)
|
45.8%
(24 matches)
|
70.0%
(10 matches)
|
60.0%
(10 matches)
|
71.4%
(7 matches)
|
50.0%
(6 matches)
|
50.0%
(6 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(5 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Prismatic Fire Crux
36.4%
(44 matches)
|
25.0%
(6 matches)
|
16.7%
(6 matches)
|
30.0%
(5 matches)
|
50.0%
(3 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
33.3%
(6 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
37.5%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
| Arcane
49.4%
(670 matches)
|
38.6%
(105 matches)
|
50.0%
(111 matches)
|
57.8%
(96 matches)
|
56.3%
(79 matches)
|
39.8%
(64 matches)
|
33.0%
(47 matches)
|
51.0%
(51 matches)
|
45.0%
(50 matches)
|
50.0%
(19 matches)
|
52.9%
(34 matches)
|
45.2%
(21 matches)
|
88.5%
(13 matches)
|
63.6%
(11 matches)
|
85.0%
(10 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Fire
49.4%
(617 matches)
|
39.7%
(97 matches)
|
51.4%
(104 matches)
|
59.0%
(89 matches)
|
54.3%
(69 matches)
|
37.1%
(58 matches)
|
32.2%
(45 matches)
|
53.5%
(43 matches)
|
46.9%
(48 matches)
|
48.4%
(32 matches)
|
48.4%
(31 matches)
|
47.4%
(19 matches)
|
86.4%
(11 matches)
|
63.6%
(11 matches)
|
83.3%
(9 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Wind
50.9%
(53 matches)
|
16.7%
(6 matches)
|
33.3%
(9 matches)
|
33.3%
(6 matches)
|
81.2%
(8 matches)
|
66.7%
(6 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(6 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
58.3%
(6 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
25.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Water
29.2%
(12 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
25.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
| Crux Hybrid
51.5%
(449 matches)
|
38.7%
(62 matches)
|
57.9%
(63 matches)
|
60.0%
(75 matches)
|
56.2%
(48 matches)
|
36.2%
(47 matches)
|
53.6%
(42 matches)
|
51.5%
(34 matches)
|
44.6%
(37 matches)
|
47.1%
(34 matches)
|
50.0%
(20 matches)
|
57.1%
(7 matches)
|
78.6%
(7 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
70.0%
(5 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Fire
51.4%
(435 matches)
|
37.3%
(59 matches)
|
57.6%
(59 matches)
|
59.5%
(74 matches)
|
57.4%
(47 matches)
|
36.2%
(47 matches)
|
53.8%
(40 matches)
|
51.5%
(33 matches)
|
43.1%
(36 matches)
|
46.9%
(32 matches)
|
50.0%
(40 matches)
|
66.7%
(6 matches)
|
75.0%
(6 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
70.0%
(5 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Wind
53.6%
(14 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
62.5%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Lorraine
52.1%
(438 matches)
|
39.7%
(58 matches)
|
57.9%
(63 matches)
|
60.6%
(71 matches)
|
56.2%
(48 matches)
|
37.0%
(46 matches)
|
53.6%
(42 matches)
|
54.7%
(32 matches)
|
45.8%
(36 matches)
|
47.1%
(34 matches)
|
50.0%
(38 matches)
|
57.1%
(7 matches)
|
78.6%
(7 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
70.0%
(5 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Prismatic Fire Crux
52.8%
(107 matches)
|
37.5%
(12 matches)
|
50.0%
(13 matches)
|
63.9%
(18 matches)
|
70.8%
(12 matches)
|
44.4%
(9 matches)
|
50.0%
(9 matches)
|
16.7%
(6 matches)
|
50.0%
(6 matches)
|
41.7%
(12 matches)
|
62.5%
(8 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
| Neos
37.5%
(396 matches)
|
36.5%
(63 matches)
|
20.9%
(43 matches)
|
29.8%
(57 matches)
|
33.7%
(43 matches)
|
50.9%
(54 matches)
|
24.4%
(39 matches)
|
28.3%
(30 matches)
|
38.2%
(34 matches)
|
54.8%
(21 matches)
|
42.9%
(7 matches)
|
50.0%
(7 matches)
|
45.0%
(10 matches)
|
41.7%
(6 matches)
|
70.8%
(12 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
25.0%
(2 matches)
|
Fire
39.5%
(176 matches)
|
28.6%
(28 matches)
|
21.1%
(19 matches)
|
36.4%
(22 matches)
|
47.1%
(17 matches)
|
46.2%
(26 matches)
|
19.4%
(18 matches)
|
23.1%
(13 matches)
|
40.0%
(15 matches)
|
85.0%
(10 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Water
40.8%
(135 matches)
|
50.0%
(25 matches)
|
23.7%
(19 matches)
|
26.3%
(19 matches)
|
26.3%
(19 matches)
|
54.2%
(12 matches)
|
36.4%
(11 matches)
|
61.1%
(9 matches)
|
46.4%
(14 matches)
|
50.0%
(6 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
Wind
28.3%
(88 matches)
|
25.0%
(10 matches)
|
10.0%
(5 matches)
|
25.0%
(16 matches)
|
21.4%
(7 matches)
|
56.2%
(16 matches)
|
20.0%
(10 matches)
|
0.0%
(8 matches)
|
10.0%
(5 matches)
|
0.0%
(5 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
66.7%
(6 matches)
|
12.5%
(4 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
58.3%
(6 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
Domains
37.2%
(200 matches)
|
32.4%
(34 matches)
|
21.1%
(19 matches)
|
18.2%
(22 matches)
|
39.6%
(24 matches)
|
48.3%
(29 matches)
|
26.2%
(21 matches)
|
18.2%
(11 matches)
|
36.7%
(15 matches)
|
77.3%
(11 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(3 matches)
|
80.0%
(5 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
| Beast
33.8%
(254 matches)
|
20.3%
(32 matches)
|
31.4%
(35 matches)
|
24.4%
(41 matches)
|
50.0%
(29 matches)
|
43.5%
(31 matches)
|
54.5%
(11 matches)
|
10.7%
(14 matches)
|
21.4%
(14 matches)
|
11.5%
(13 matches)
|
21.4%
(7 matches)
|
55.0%
(10 matches)
|
50.0%
(6 matches)
|
63.6%
(11 matches)
|
57.1%
(14 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Wind
34.5%
(125 matches)
|
28.1%
(16 matches)
|
17.9%
(14 matches)
|
33.3%
(21 matches)
|
46.4%
(14 matches)
|
46.7%
(15 matches)
|
60.0%
(5 matches)
|
0.0%
(5 matches)
|
22.7%
(11 matches)
|
25.0%
(6 matches)
|
16.7%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
62.5%
(8 matches)
|
60.0%
(5 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Water
32.7%
(82 matches)
|
18.2%
(11 matches)
|
40.0%
(15 matches)
|
6.2%
(8 matches)
|
40.0%
(5 matches)
|
45.8%
(12 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
16.7%
(6 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(5 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
62.5%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(6 matches)
|
75.0%
(2 matches)
|
55.6%
(9 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Fire
32.6%
(46 matches)
|
0.0%
(4 matches)
|
41.7%
(6 matches)
|
20.8%
(12 matches)
|
60.0%
(10 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
16.7%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Allen
38.4%
(107 matches)
|
26.9%
(13 matches)
|
26.3%
(19 matches)
|
36.4%
(11 matches)
|
45.0%
(10 matches)
|
50.0%
(19 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
0.0%
(6 matches)
|
28.6%
(7 matches)
|
30.0%
(5 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
87.5%
(4 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
71.4%
(7 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
| Astra Cleric
23.0%
(208 matches)
|
13.3%
(30 matches)
|
15.2%
(33 matches)
|
28.1%
(32 matches)
|
21.9%
(16 matches)
|
23.9%
(23 matches)
|
16.7%
(18 matches)
|
21.1%
(19 matches)
|
4.2%
(12 matches)
|
36.4%
(11 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
58.3%
(6 matches)
|
36.4%
(11 matches)
|
50.0%
(5 matches)
|
37.5%
(4 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Water
23.6%
(157 matches)
|
18.2%
(22 matches)
|
15.8%
(19 matches)
|
29.6%
(27 matches)
|
7.7%
(13 matches)
|
27.8%
(18 matches)
|
13.3%
(15 matches)
|
30.8%
(13 matches)
|
5.6%
(9 matches)
|
58.3%
(6 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
58.3%
(6 matches)
|
31.2%
(8 matches)
|
50.0%
(7 matches)
|
75.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Fire
17.2%
(32 matches)
|
0.0%
(6 matches)
|
11.1%
(9 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
16.7%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(4 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Wind
27.3%
(22 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
20.0%
(5 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
75.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
16.7%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
| Tera Tamer
27.9%
(206 matches)
|
19.6%
(28 matches)
|
26.1%
(23 matches)
|
20.0%
(40 matches)
|
38.5%
(26 matches)
|
25.0%
(20 matches)
|
27.3%
(11 matches)
|
11.5%
(13 matches)
|
20.0%
(10 matches)
|
15.0%
(10 matches)
|
30.0%
(5 matches)
|
29.2%
(12 matches)
|
42.9%
(14 matches)
|
62.5%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(7 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Wind
37.0%
(95 matches)
|
32.1%
(14 matches)
|
31.2%
(8 matches)
|
33.3%
(18 matches)
|
30.8%
(13 matches)
|
33.3%
(9 matches)
|
42.9%
(7 matches)
|
14.3%
(7 matches)
|
16.7%
(6 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
25.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
60.0%
(5 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Water
15.6%
(59 matches)
|
0.0%
(8 matches)
|
18.8%
(8 matches)
|
5.6%
(9 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
33.3%
(6 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
12.5%
(4 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(4 matches)
|
40.0%
(5 matches)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(6 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Fire
25.9%
(56 matches)
|
16.7%
(6 matches)
|
28.6%
(7 matches)
|
11.5%
(13 matches)
|
55.6%
(9 matches)
|
0.0%
(5 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
16.7%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
37.5%
(4 matches)
|
33.3%
(6 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Allen
33.3%
(12 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
| Dawn of Ashes
29.8%
(52 matches)
|
28.6%
(7 matches)
|
28.6%
(7 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
35.7%
(7 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
25.0%
(8 matches)
|
0.0%
(4 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Water
36.8%
(19 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Norm
35.3%
(17 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Wind
15.6%
(16 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
25.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Tonoris
31.5%
(27 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
25.0%
(6 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
28.6%
(7 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Lorraine
26.7%
(15 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Silvie
30.0%
(10 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Domains
34.0%
(25 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
30.0%
(5 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
33.3%
(6 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
| Triskit
31.2%
(24 matches)
|
30.0%
(5 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
75.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Wind
29.2%
(12 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Fire
33.3%
(12 matches)
|
50.0%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Zander
30.6%
(18 matches)
|
30.0%
(5 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Non-Serene
36.4%
(11 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(Match counts may not sum as expected because some decks count towards multiple archetypes. Head-to-head stats exclude byes and intentional draws.)
This chart shows only matches between players ranked in the top 300 globally by Elo.
| Deck | Luxem Assassin | Water Allies | Crux Mage | Wind Allies | Crux Lorraine | Fire Aggro | Umbra Ranger | Erupting | Arcane | Crux Hybrid | Neos | Beast | Tera Tamer | Astra Cleric |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luxem Assassin
53.1%
(282 matches)
|
50.0%
(21 matches)
|
71.6%
(67 matches)
|
48.0%
(49 matches)
|
64.0%
(25 matches)
|
51.9%
(26 matches)
|
51.8%
(28 matches)
|
56.0%
(25 matches)
|
27.4%
(31 matches)
|
40.0%
(20 matches)
|
33.3%
(9 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Fire
53.2%
(260 matches)
|
50.0%
(40 matches)
|
71.2%
(66 matches)
|
46.4%
(42 matches)
|
63.0%
(23 matches)
|
50.0%
(23 matches)
|
51.8%
(28 matches)
|
58.7%
(23 matches)
|
23.1%
(26 matches)
|
35.3%
(17 matches)
|
33.3%
(9 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Water
52.1%
(24 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
57.1%
(7 matches)
|
75.0%
(2 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
25.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(5 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Serene
54.0%
(262 matches)
|
51.4%
(37 matches)
|
71.1%
(64 matches)
|
46.4%
(42 matches)
|
59.5%
(21 matches)
|
54.8%
(21 matches)
|
51.8%
(28 matches)
|
55.3%
(19 matches)
|
24.0%
(25 matches)
|
42.9%
(14 matches)
|
31.2%
(8 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Non-Serene
47.6%
(41 matches)
|
40.0%
(5 matches)
|
83.3%
(3 matches)
|
57.1%
(7 matches)
|
87.5%
(4 matches)
|
40.0%
(5 matches)
|
(No data)
|
58.3%
(6 matches)
|
41.7%
(6 matches)
|
33.3%
(6 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
| Water Allies
52.5%
(282 matches)
|
28.4%
(67 matches)
|
50.0%
(15 matches)
|
62.0%
(50 matches)
|
25.9%
(29 matches)
|
47.9%
(24 matches)
|
81.2%
(24 matches)
|
70.0%
(15 matches)
|
70.0%
(30 matches)
|
60.9%
(23 matches)
|
71.4%
(14 matches)
|
70.0%
(5 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Tonoris
53.0%
(98 matches)
|
30.0%
(20 matches)
|
43.8%
(8 matches)
|
56.7%
(15 matches)
|
23.1%
(13 matches)
|
43.8%
(8 matches)
|
100.0%
(7 matches)
|
71.4%
(7 matches)
|
84.6%
(13 matches)
|
58.3%
(6 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Diana
44.1%
(75 matches)
|
19.4%
(18 matches)
|
31.2%
(8 matches)
|
50.0%
(12 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(8 matches)
|
43.8%
(8 matches)
|
83.3%
(6 matches)
|
61.1%
(9 matches)
|
50.0%
(5 matches)
|
83.3%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Lorraine
56.2%
(64 matches)
|
34.4%
(16 matches)
|
71.4%
(7 matches)
|
66.7%
(9 matches)
|
0.0%
(5 matches)
|
60.0%
(5 matches)
|
100.0%
(7 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
60.0%
(10 matches)
|
62.5%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Zander
62.0%
(45 matches)
|
36.4%
(11 matches)
|
66.7%
(6 matches)
|
80.0%
(10 matches)
|
50.0%
(6 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
70.0%
(5 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Spirit Ruler
60.2%
(44 matches)
|
37.5%
(8 matches)
|
60.0%
(5 matches)
|
83.3%
(6 matches)
|
0.0%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
66.7%
(9 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Duskstalker
40.9%
(22 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
30.0%
(5 matches)
|
37.5%
(4 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
| Crux Mage
48.5%
(278 matches)
|
52.0%
(49 matches)
|
38.0%
(50 matches)
|
50.0%
(27 matches)
|
67.1%
(38 matches)
|
52.0%
(25 matches)
|
47.6%
(21 matches)
|
15.6%
(16 matches)
|
59.4%
(16 matches)
|
41.1%
(28 matches)
|
40.9%
(11 matches)
|
37.5%
(4 matches)
|
37.5%
(4 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Fire
49.1%
(259 matches)
|
54.3%
(47 matches)
|
40.0%
(45 matches)
|
44.9%
(49 matches)
|
69.1%
(34 matches)
|
57.1%
(21 matches)
|
47.6%
(21 matches)
|
10.0%
(15 matches)
|
56.7%
(15 matches)
|
44.2%
(26 matches)
|
45.0%
(10 matches)
|
50.0%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Water
23.1%
(13 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Wind
63.6%
(11 matches)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(5 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Rai
46.5%
(43 matches)
|
73.1%
(13 matches)
|
37.5%
(8 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
70.0%
(5 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
20.0%
(5 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Prismatic Fire Crux
46.7%
(105 matches)
|
34.4%
(16 matches)
|
44.1%
(17 matches)
|
52.6%
(19 matches)
|
75.0%
(14 matches)
|
50.0%
(6 matches)
|
71.4%
(7 matches)
|
0.0%
(7 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
37.5%
(12 matches)
|
0.0%
(5 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
| Wind Allies
49.1%
(203 matches)
|
36.0%
(25 matches)
|
74.1%
(29 matches)
|
32.9%
(38 matches)
|
50.0%
(13 matches)
|
52.9%
(17 matches)
|
50.0%
(19 matches)
|
81.0%
(21 matches)
|
44.1%
(17 matches)
|
29.4%
(17 matches)
|
31.8%
(11 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
75.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Tonoris
47.3%
(124 matches)
|
44.1%
(17 matches)
|
73.8%
(21 matches)
|
34.0%
(25 matches)
|
46.2%
(13 matches)
|
46.2%
(13 matches)
|
38.9%
(9 matches)
|
72.7%
(11 matches)
|
38.9%
(9 matches)
|
36.4%
(11 matches)
|
12.5%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Lorraine
52.8%
(105 matches)
|
27.8%
(9 matches)
|
75.0%
(12 matches)
|
30.0%
(15 matches)
|
60.0%
(15 matches)
|
50.0%
(6 matches)
|
53.3%
(15 matches)
|
100.0%
(10 matches)
|
60.0%
(10 matches)
|
25.0%
(8 matches)
|
42.9%
(7 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Balance Wind Allies
49.5%
(200 matches)
|
36.0%
(25 matches)
|
76.8%
(28 matches)
|
36.8%
(34 matches)
|
52.2%
(23 matches)
|
52.9%
(17 matches)
|
47.2%
(18 matches)
|
82.4%
(17 matches)
|
43.3%
(15 matches)
|
29.4%
(17 matches)
|
31.8%
(11 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
| Crux Lorraine
53.6%
(159 matches)
|
48.1%
(26 matches)
|
52.1%
(24 matches)
|
48.0%
(25 matches)
|
47.1%
(17 matches)
|
50.0%
(8 matches)
|
75.0%
(14 matches)
|
62.5%
(20 matches)
|
62.5%
(8 matches)
|
46.7%
(15 matches)
|
68.8%
(8 matches)
|
70.0%
(5 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Wind
50.5%
(94 matches)
|
46.9%
(16 matches)
|
46.4%
(14 matches)
|
40.0%
(15 matches)
|
50.0%
(10 matches)
|
40.0%
(10 matches)
|
64.3%
(7 matches)
|
80.0%
(15 matches)
|
57.1%
(7 matches)
|
20.0%
(5 matches)
|
62.5%
(4 matches)
|
62.5%
(4 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Water
60.2%
(43 matches)
|
37.5%
(8 matches)
|
60.0%
(5 matches)
|
83.3%
(6 matches)
|
0.0%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
66.7%
(9 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Fire
53.8%
(26 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
60.0%
(5 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(4 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Spirit Ruler
52.7%
(147 matches)
|
43.8%
(24 matches)
|
50.0%
(21 matches)
|
47.8%
(23 matches)
|
40.0%
(15 matches)
|
42.9%
(14 matches)
|
77.3%
(11 matches)
|
73.5%
(17 matches)
|
62.5%
(8 matches)
|
50.0%
(14 matches)
|
75.0%
(6 matches)
|
70.0%
(5 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Ensoul
60.0%
(20 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Crux Knight
60.0%
(20 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
| Fire Aggro
49.4%
(150 matches)
|
48.2%
(28 matches)
|
18.8%
(24 matches)
|
52.4%
(21 matches)
|
50.0%
(19 matches)
|
25.0%
(14 matches)
|
50.0%
(7 matches)
|
70.8%
(12 matches)
|
90.9%
(11 matches)
|
56.2%
(8 matches)
|
64.3%
(14 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Zander
48.9%
(90 matches)
|
46.9%
(16 matches)
|
21.4%
(14 matches)
|
53.8%
(13 matches)
|
58.3%
(12 matches)
|
7.1%
(7 matches)
|
44.4%
(9 matches)
|
60.0%
(5 matches)
|
85.7%
(7 matches)
|
70.0%
(5 matches)
|
66.7%
(12 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Lorraine
51.9%
(51 matches)
|
55.6%
(9 matches)
|
21.4%
(7 matches)
|
33.3%
(6 matches)
|
37.5%
(4 matches)
|
42.9%
(7 matches)
|
60.0%
(5 matches)
|
78.6%
(7 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Tonoris
50.0%
(10 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
| Umbra Ranger
41.0%
(136 matches)
|
44.0%
(25 matches)
|
30.0%
(15 matches)
|
84.4%
(16 matches)
|
19.0%
(21 matches)
|
37.5%
(20 matches)
|
29.2%
(12 matches)
|
50.0%
(9 matches)
|
42.9%
(7 matches)
|
57.1%
(7 matches)
|
10.0%
(5 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
Fire
41.1%
(105 matches)
|
50.0%
(20 matches)
|
21.4%
(7 matches)
|
84.4%
(16 matches)
|
20.6%
(17 matches)
|
33.3%
(12 matches)
|
25.0%
(8 matches)
|
44.4%
(9 matches)
|
41.7%
(6 matches)
|
66.7%
(6 matches)
|
10.0%
(5 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
Water
38.3%
(29 matches)
|
20.0%
(5 matches)
|
33.3%
(6 matches)
|
(No data)
|
12.5%
(4 matches)
|
41.7%
(6 matches)
|
37.5%
(4 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Duskstalker
41.0%
(145 matches)
|
44.0%
(25 matches)
|
30.0%
(15 matches)
|
84.4%
(16 matches)
|
19.0%
(21 matches)
|
37.5%
(20 matches)
|
29.2%
(12 matches)
|
50.0%
(18 matches)
|
42.9%
(7 matches)
|
57.1%
(7 matches)
|
10.0%
(5 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
| Erupting
46.8%
(134 matches)
|
72.6%
(31 matches)
|
30.0%
(30 matches)
|
40.6%
(16 matches)
|
55.9%
(17 matches)
|
37.5%
(8 matches)
|
9.1%
(11 matches)
|
57.1%
(7 matches)
|
50.0%
(6 matches)
|
16.7%
(6 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Lorraine
47.8%
(131 matches)
|
77.6%
(29 matches)
|
30.0%
(30 matches)
|
40.6%
(16 matches)
|
59.4%
(16 matches)
|
37.5%
(8 matches)
|
9.1%
(11 matches)
|
57.1%
(7 matches)
|
50.0%
(12 matches)
|
16.7%
(6 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Rai
49.5%
(105 matches)
|
78.0%
(25 matches)
|
29.5%
(22 matches)
|
60.0%
(10 matches)
|
56.7%
(15 matches)
|
28.6%
(7 matches)
|
11.1%
(9 matches)
|
58.3%
(6 matches)
|
44.4%
(9 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Merlin
46.2%
(52 matches)
|
78.6%
(14 matches)
|
40.0%
(10 matches)
|
50.0%
(3 matches)
|
75.0%
(6 matches)
|
20.0%
(5 matches)
|
16.7%
(6 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
| Arcane
54.6%
(132 matches)
|
60.0%
(20 matches)
|
39.1%
(23 matches)
|
58.9%
(28 matches)
|
70.6%
(17 matches)
|
53.3%
(15 matches)
|
43.8%
(8 matches)
|
42.9%
(7 matches)
|
83.3%
(6 matches)
|
50.0%
(8 matches)
|
45.0%
(10 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Fire
55.6%
(128 matches)
|
60.0%
(20 matches)
|
39.1%
(23 matches)
|
61.1%
(27 matches)
|
75.0%
(16 matches)
|
53.3%
(15 matches)
|
43.8%
(8 matches)
|
42.9%
(7 matches)
|
100.0%
(5 matches)
|
50.0%
(15 matches)
|
38.9%
(9 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
| Crux Hybrid
51.1%
(89 matches)
|
66.7%
(9 matches)
|
28.6%
(14 matches)
|
59.1%
(11 matches)
|
68.2%
(11 matches)
|
31.2%
(8 matches)
|
35.7%
(14 matches)
|
90.0%
(5 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
55.0%
(10 matches)
|
50.0%
(6 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Fire
52.7%
(86 matches)
|
66.7%
(9 matches)
|
30.8%
(13 matches)
|
59.1%
(11 matches)
|
68.2%
(11 matches)
|
31.2%
(8 matches)
|
38.5%
(13 matches)
|
90.0%
(5 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
61.1%
(9 matches)
|
50.0%
(12 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
Prismatic Fire Crux
53.6%
(28 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(6 matches)
|
100.0%
(2 matches)
|
50.0%
(5 matches)
|
75.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
50.0%
(4 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
| Neos
45.0%
(30 matches)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
30.0%
(5 matches)
|
62.5%
(4 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
30.0%
(5 matches)
|
0.0%
(3 matches)
|
75.0%
(4 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Fire
50.0%
(22 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
66.7%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
Domains
50.0%
(20 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(3 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
| Beast
41.7%
(12 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
62.5%
(4 matches)
|
25.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
Allen
50.0%
(10 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
62.5%
(4 matches)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
100.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
| Tera Tamer
11.1%
(9 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
33.3%
(3 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
| Astra Cleric
25.0%
(4 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
50.0%
(2 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
0.0%
(1 matches)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(No data)
|
(Match counts may not sum as expected because some decks count towards multiple archetypes. Head-to-head stats exclude byes and intentional draws.)